郵便番号滋賀県 > 大津市 志賀
滋賀県 大津市の郵便番号
〒520-0000 大津市 以下に掲載がない場合
〒520-2101 大津市 青山 あおやま
〒520-0864 大津市 赤尾町 あかおちょう
〒520-0003 大津市 あかね町 あかねちょう
〒520-0822 大津市 秋葉台 あきばだい
〒520-0052 大津市 朝日が丘 あさひがおか
〒520-0114 大津市 穴太 あのう
〒520-0832 大津市 粟津町 あわづちょう
〒520-0356 大津市 伊香立上在地町 いかだちかみざいじちょう
〒520-0362 大津市 伊香立上龍華町 いかだちかみりゅうげちょう
〒520-0351 大津市 伊香立北在地町 いかだちきたざいじちょう
〒520-0352 大津市 伊香立下在地町 いかだちしもざいじちょう
〒520-0363 大津市 伊香立下龍華町 いかだちしもりゅうげちょう
〒520-0361 大津市 伊香立途中町 いかだちとちゅうちょう
〒520-0355 大津市 伊香立生津町 いかだちなまづちょう
〒520-0354 大津市 伊香立南庄町 いかだちみなみしょうちょう
〒520-0353 大津市 伊香立向在地町 いかだちむかいざいじちょう
〒520-0827 大津市 池の里 いけのさと
〒520-2272 大津市 石居 いしずえ
〒520-0805 大津市 石場 いしば
〒520-0869 大津市 石山内畑町 いしやまうちはたちょう
〒520-0860 大津市 石山千町 いしやませんちょう
〒520-0868 大津市 石山外畑町 いしやまそとはたちょう
〒520-0866 大津市 石山寺辺町 いしやまてらべちょう
〒520-0861 大津市 石山寺 いしやまでら
〒520-2153 大津市 一里山 いちりやま
〒520-2271 大津市 稲津 いなづ
〒520-0065 大津市 稲葉台 いなばだい
〒520-0241 大津市 今堅田 いまかたた
〒520-0806 大津市 打出浜 うちではま
〒520-0051 大津市 梅林 うめばやし
〒520-2275 大津市 えだ
〒520-0064 大津市 追分町 おいわけちょう
〒520-0054 大津市 逢坂 おうさか
〒520-0025 大津市 皇子が丘 おうじがおか
〒520-2267 大津市 大石小田原 おおいしおだわら
〒520-2267 大津市 大石小田原町 おおいしおだわらちょう
〒520-2261 大津市 大石曾束 おおいしそつか
〒520-2261 大津市 大石曾束町 おおいしそつかちょう
〒520-2265 大津市 大石富川 おおいしとみかわ
〒520-2265 大津市 大石富川町 おおいしとみかわちょう
〒520-2263 大津市 大石中 おおいしなか
〒520-2264 大津市 大石東 おおいしひがし
〒520-2262 大津市 大石淀 おおいしよど
〒520-2262 大津市 大石淀町 おおいしよどちょう
〒520-2266 大津市 大石龍門 おおいしりゅうもん
〒520-2141 大津市 大江 おおえ
〒520-2144 大津市 大萱 おおがや
〒520-0247 大津市 仰木 おおぎ
〒520-0245 大津市 仰木町 おおぎちょう
〒520-0246 大津市 仰木の里 おおぎのさと
〒520-0248 大津市 仰木の里東 おおぎのさとひがし
〒520-0062 大津市 大谷町 おおたにちょう
〒520-2118 大津市 大鳥居 おおどりい
〒520-0867 大津市 大平 おおひら
〒520-0101 大津市 雄琴 おごと
〒520-0107 大津市 雄琴北 おごときた
〒520-0053 大津市 音羽台 おとわだい
〒520-0031 大津市 尾花川 おばながわ
〒520-0036 大津市 園城寺町 おんじょうじちょう
〒520-0012 大津市 鏡が浜 かがみがはま
〒520-0055 大津市 春日町 かすがちょう
〒520-0243 大津市 堅田 かたた
〒520-0473 大津市 葛川梅ノ木町 かつらがわうめのきちょう
〒520-0477 大津市 葛川木戸口町 かつらがわきどぐちちょう
〒520-0478 大津市 葛川坂下町 かつらがわさかしたちょう
〒520-0476 大津市 葛川中村町 かつらがわなかむらちょう
〒520-0472 大津市 葛川貫井町 かつらがわぬくいちょう
〒520-0471 大津市 葛川細川町 かつらがわほそかわちょう
〒520-0475 大津市 葛川坊村町 かつらがわぼうむらちょう
〒520-0474 大津市 葛川町居町 かつらがわまちいちょう
〒520-2161 大津市 上田上桐生町 かみたなかみきりゅうちょう
〒520-2167 大津市 上田上芝原町 かみたなかみしばはらちょう
〒520-2165 大津市 上田上新免町 かみたなかみしんめちょう
〒520-2166 大津市 上田上堂町 かみたなかみどうちょう
〒520-2164 大津市 上田上中野町 かみたなかみなかのちょう
〒520-2163 大津市 上田上平野町 かみたなかみひらのちょう
〒520-2162 大津市 上田上牧町 かみたなかみまきちょう
〒520-0061 大津市 神出開町 かみでひらきまち
〒520-2143 大津市 萱野浦 かやのうら
〒520-0106 大津市 唐崎 からさき
〒520-0851 大津市 唐橋町 からはしちょう
〒520-0013 大津市 勧学 かんがく
〒520-0032 大津市 観音寺 かんのんじ
〒520-0044 大津市 京町 きょうまち
〒520-0843 大津市 北大路 きたおおじ
〒520-0244 大津市 衣川 きぬがわ
〒520-0812 大津市 木下町 きのしたちょう
〒520-2111 大津市 桐生 きりゅう
〒520-2151 大津市 栗林町 くりばやしちょう
〒520-2279 大津市 黒津 くろづ
〒520-0224 大津市 向陽町 こうようちょう
〒520-0844 大津市 国分 こくぶ
〒520-0821 大津市 湖城が丘 こじょうがおか
〒520-0035 大津市 小関町 こぜきちょう
〒520-0103 大津市 木の岡町 このおかちょう
〒520-0834 大津市 御殿浜 ごてんはま
〒520-0037 大津市 御陵町 ごりょうちょう
〒520-0002 大津市 際川 さいがわ
〒520-0855 大津市 栄町 さかえまち
〒520-0113 大津市 坂本 さかもと
〒520-0116 大津市 坂本本町 さかもとほんまち
〒520-0816 大津市 相模町 さがみちょう
〒520-0026 大津市 桜野町 さくらのちょう
〒520-2276 大津市 さと
〒520-2131 大津市 三大寺 さんだいじ
〒520-2135 大津市 松陽 しょうよう
〒520-0817 大津市 昭和町 しょうわちょう
〒520-0006 大津市 滋賀里 しがさと
〒520-2117 大津市 芝原 しばはら
〒520-0042 大津市 島の関 しまのせき
〒520-0105 大津市 下阪本 しもさかもと
〒520-2115 大津市 新免 しんめん
〒520-0015 大津市 神宮町 じんぐうちょう
〒520-2132 大津市 神領 じんりょう
〒520-0056 大津市 末広町 すえひろちょう
〒520-0836 大津市 杉浦町 すぎうらちょう
〒520-0225 大津市 清風町 せいふうちょう
〒520-0833 大津市 晴嵐 せいらん
〒520-0227 大津市 清和町 せいわちょう
〒520-2277 大津市 関津 せきのつ
〒520-2134 大津市 瀬田 せた
〒520-2123 大津市 瀬田大江町 せたおおえちょう
〒520-2124 大津市 瀬田神領町 せたじんりょうちょう
〒520-2121 大津市 瀬田月輪町 せたつきのわちょう
〒520-2125 大津市 瀬田橋本町 せたはしもとちょう
〒520-2122 大津市 瀬田南大萱町 せたみなみおおがやちょう
〒520-0028 大津市 千石台 せんごくだい
〒520-0863 大津市 千町 せんちょう
〒520-0815 大津市 膳所 ぜぜ
〒520-0825 大津市 膳所池ノ内町 ぜぜいけのうちちょう
〒520-0823 大津市 膳所上別保町 ぜぜかみべっぽちょう
〒520-0824 大津市 膳所平尾町 ぜぜひらおちょう
〒520-0842 大津市 園山 そのやま
〒520-2278 大津市 太子 たいし
〒520-2145 大津市 大将軍 たいしょうぐん
〒520-0005 大津市 高砂町 たかさごちょう
〒520-0803 大津市 竜が丘 たつがおか
〒520-0852 大津市 田辺町 たなべちょう
〒520-2142 大津市 玉野浦 たまのうら
〒520-0033 大津市 大門通 だいもんどおり
〒520-0023 大津市 茶が崎 ちゃがさき
〒520-0066 大津市 茶戸町 ちゃどちょう
〒520-0043 大津市 中央 ちゅうおう
〒520-0111 大津市 千野 ちの
〒520-2152 大津市 月輪 つきのわ
〒520-0826 大津市 鶴の里 つるのさと
〒520-0854 大津市 鳥居川町 とりいがわちょう
〒520-2116 大津市 どう
〒520-0837 大津市 中庄 なかしょう
〒520-2114 大津市 中野 なかの
〒520-0046 大津市 長等 ながら
〒520-0865 大津市 南郷 なんごう
〒520-0871 大津市 南郷上山町 なんごうかみやまちょう
〒520-0801 大津市 におの浜 におのはま
〒520-0027 大津市 錦織 にしこおり
〒520-0818 大津市 西の庄 にしのしょう
〒520-0021 大津市 二本松 にほんまつ
〒520-0102 大津市 苗鹿 のうか
〒520-2133 大津市 野郷原 のごうはら
〒520-2273 大津市 羽栗 はぐり
〒520-0001 大津市 蓮池町 はすいけちょう
〒520-0222 大津市 花園町 はなぞのちょう
〒520-0047 大津市 浜大津 はまおおつ
〒520-0041 大津市 浜町 はままち
〒520-0802 大津市 馬場 ばんば
〒520-0016 大津市 比叡平 ひえいだいら
〒520-0104 大津市 比叡辻 ひえいつじ
〒520-0856 大津市 光が丘町 ひかりがおかちょう
〒520-0112 大津市 日吉台 ひよしだい
〒520-0862 大津市 平津 ひらつ
〒520-2113 大津市 平野 ひらの
〒520-0067 大津市 藤尾奥町 ふじおおくまち
〒520-0846 大津市 富士見台 ふじみだい
〒520-0045 大津市 札の辻 ふだのつじ
〒520-0835 大津市 別保 べつぽ
〒520-0853 大津市 螢谷 ほたるだに
〒520-0242 大津市 本堅田 ほんかたた
〒520-0814 大津市 本丸町 ほんまるちょう
〒520-2112 大津市 まき
〒520-2102 大津市 松が丘 まつがおか
〒520-0831 大津市 松原町 まつばらちょう
〒520-0807 大津市 松本 まつもと
〒520-0024 大津市 松山町 まつやまちょう
〒520-0232 大津市 真野 まの
〒520-0234 大津市 真野家田町 まのいえだちょう
〒520-0235 大津市 真野大野 まのおおの
〒520-0236 大津市 真野佐川町 まのさがわちょう
〒520-0233 大津市 真野谷口町 まのたにぐちちょう
〒520-0231 大津市 真野普門 まのふもん
〒520-0813 大津市 丸の内町 まるのうちちょう
〒520-0034 大津市 三井寺町 みいでらちょう
〒520-0841 大津市 美崎町 みさきちょう
〒520-0004 大津市 見世 みせ
〒520-0223 大津市 美空町 みそらちょう
〒520-0221 大津市 緑町 みどりちょう
〒520-0011 大津市 南志賀 みなみしが
〒520-0018 大津市 南滋賀町 みなみしがちょう
〒520-0057 大津市 御幸町 みゆきちょう
〒520-0804 大津市 本宮 もとみや
〒520-2274 大津市 もり
〒520-0022 大津市 柳が崎 やながさき
〒520-0014 大津市 柳川 やながわ
〒520-0038 大津市 山上町 やまがみちょう
〒520-0017 大津市 山中町 やまなかちょう
〒520-0115 大津市 弥生町 やよいちょう
〒520-0811 大津市 由美浜 ゆみはま
〒520-0226 大津市 陽明町 ようめいちょう
〒520-0063 大津市 横木 よこぎ
〒520-0845 大津市 若葉台 わかばだい
 
志賀地区(旧滋賀郡志賀町)
〒520-0533 大津市 朝日 あさひ
〒520-0513 大津市 荒川 あらかわ
〒520-0525 大津市 小野 おの
〒520-0501 大津市 北小松 きたこまつ
〒520-0503 大津市 北比良 きたひら
〒520-0514 大津市 木戸 きど
〒520-0527 大津市 栗原 くりはら
〒520-0532 大津市 湖青 こせい
〒520-0531 大津市 水明 すいめい
〒520-0512 大津市 大物 だいもつ
〒520-0515 大津市 八屋戸 はちやど
〒520-0502 大津市 南小松 みなみこまつ
〒520-0511 大津市 南比良 みなみひら
〒520-0516 大津市 南船路 みなみふなじ
〒520-0524 大津市 和邇今宿 わにいまじゅく
〒520-0529 大津市 和邇春日 わにかすが
〒520-0521 大津市 和邇北浜 わにきたはま
〒520-0528 大津市 和邇高城 わにたかしろ
〒520-0526 大津市 和邇中 わになか
〒520-0522 大津市 和邇中浜 わになかはま
〒520-0523 大津市 和邇南浜 わにみなみはま