郵便番号山形県 > 山形市
山形県 山形市の郵便番号
〒990-0000 山形市 以下に掲載がない場合
〒990-0055 山形市 相生町 あいおいちょう
〒990-2435 山形市 青田 あおた
〒990-2324 山形市 青田南 あおたみなみ
〒990-2222 山形市 青野 あおの
〒990-2214 山形市 青柳 あおやぎ
〒990-2353 山形市 明石堂 あかしどう
〒990-2481 山形市 あかねケ丘 あかねがおか
〒990-2162 山形市 あけぼの あけぼの
〒990-0025 山形市 あこや町 あこやちょう
〒990-2434 山形市 旭が丘 あさひがおか
〒990-0024 山形市 あさひ町 あさひまち
〒990-2491 山形市 あずま町 あずまちょう
〒990-2432 山形市 荒楯町 あらたてちょう
〒990-2476 山形市 飯沢 いいざわ
〒990-2332 山形市 飯田 いいだ
〒990-2331 山形市 飯田西 いいだにし
〒990-0841 山形市 飯塚口 いいづかぐち
〒990-0845 山形市 飯塚町 いいづかまち
〒990-0842 山形市 石関 いしぜき
〒990-0061 山形市 五十鈴 いすず
〒990-0068 山形市 泉町 いずみちょう
〒990-0829 山形市 五日町 いつかまち
〒990-0817 山形市 今塚 いまづか
〒990-2351 山形市 鋳物町 いものまち
〒990-2403 山形市 岩波 いわなみ
〒990-0066 山形市 印役町 いんやくまち
〒990-0877 山形市 内表 うちおもて
〒990-0878 山形市 内表東 うちおもてひがし
〒990-0874 山形市 梅野木前 うめのきまえ
〒990-2161 山形市 漆山 うるしやま
〒990-2483 山形市 上町 うわまち
〒990-0861 山形市 江俣 えまた
〒990-0052 山形市 円応寺町 えんのうじまち
〒990-0046 山形市 大手町 おおてまち
〒990-2344 山形市 大道端 おおみちばた
〒990-2231 山形市 大森 おおもり
〒990-0818 山形市 沖町 おきまち
〒990-2402 山形市 小立 おだち
〒990-0075 山形市 落合町 おちあいまち
〒990-2365 山形市 御手作 おてさく
〒990-2307 山形市 表蔵王 おもてざおう
〒990-2484 山形市 篭田 かごた
〒990-2221 山形市 風間 かざま
〒990-2341 山形市 柏倉 かしわぐら
〒990-0826 山形市 霞城町 かじょうまち
〒990-0833 山形市 春日町 かすがちょう
〒990-0039 山形市 香澄町 かすみちょう
〒990-2316 山形市 片谷地 かたやち
〒990-0856 山形市 金石田 かないしだ
〒990-0851 山形市 上椹沢 かみくぬぎざわ
〒990-2421 山形市 上桜田 かみさくらだ
〒990-2384 山形市 上反田 かみそりだ
〒990-2241 山形市 上東山 かみひがしやま
〒990-0017 山形市 上宝沢 かみほうざわ
〒990-2212 山形市 上柳 かみやなぎ
〒990-0004 山形市 上山家町 かみやんべまち
〒990-2406 山形市 神尾 かんのう
〒990-0875 山形市 北江俣 きたえまた
〒990-0896 山形市 北田 きただ
〒990-0821 山形市 北町 きたまち
〒990-0822 山形市 北山形 きたやまがた
〒990-0044 山形市 木の実町 きのみちょう
〒990-2475 山形市 木ノ目田 きのめだ
〒990-0834 山形市 清住町 きよずみまち
〒990-2233 山形市 切畑 きりはた
〒990-0876 山形市 行才 ぎょうさい
〒990-2482 山形市 久保田 くぼた
〒990-2311 山形市 黒沢 くろさわ
〒990-0863 山形市 江南 こうなん
〒990-0852 山形市 黄金 こがね
〒990-0032 山形市 小姓町 こしょうまち
〒990-0021 山形市 小白川町 こじらかわまち
〒990-2414 山形市 寿町 ことぶきちょう
〒990-0035 山形市 小荷駄町 こにだまち
〒990-2234 山形市 こも石 こもいし
〒990-0038 山形市 幸町 さいわいちょう
〒990-0003 山形市 早乙女 さおとめ
〒990-0819 山形市 境田町 さかいだまち
〒990-0077 山形市 栄原 さかえばら
〒990-0824 山形市 肴町 さかなまち
〒990-2376 山形市 桜ケ丘 さくらがおか
〒990-2321 山形市 桜田西 さくらだにし
〒990-2323 山形市 桜田東 さくらだひがし
〒990-2322 山形市 桜田南 さくらだみなみ
〒990-0045 山形市 桜町 さくらちょう
〒990-0898 山形市 三社 さんしゃ
〒990-2333 山形市 蔵王飯田 ざおういいだ
〒990-2303 山形市 蔵王上野 ざおううわの
〒990-2301 山形市 蔵王温泉 ざおうおんせん
〒990-2334 山形市 蔵王成沢 ざおうなりさわ
〒990-2337 山形市 蔵王西成沢 ざおうにしなりさわ
〒990-2305 山形市 蔵王半郷 ざおうはんごう
〒990-2302 山形市 蔵王堀田 ざおうほった
〒990-2338 山形市 蔵王松ケ丘 ざおうまつがおか
〒990-2335 山形市 蔵王南成沢 ざおうみなみなりさわ
〒990-2304 山形市 蔵王山田 ざおうやまだ
〒990-0012 山形市 釈迦堂 しゃかどう
〒990-0846 山形市 志鎌 しかま
〒990-0868 山形市 志戸田 しとだ
〒990-2173 山形市 渋江 しぶえ
〒990-0870 山形市 しま
〒990-0885 山形市 嶋北 しまきた
〒990-0886 山形市 嶋南 しまみなみ
〒990-0858 山形市 下椹沢 しもくぬぎざわ
〒990-0823 山形市 下条町 しもじょうまち
〒990-2385 山形市 下反田 しもそりだ
〒990-0809 山形市 下田 しもだ
〒990-2232 山形市 下東山 しもひがしやま
〒990-0018 山形市 下宝沢 しもほうざわ
〒990-2215 山形市 下柳 しもやなぎ
〒990-0005 山形市 下山家町 しもやんべまち
〒990-0807 山形市 白川 しらかわ
〒990-0832 山形市 城西町 しろにしまち
〒990-2343 山形市 城森 しろもり
〒990-2164 山形市 新開 しんかい
〒990-2211 山形市 十文字 じゅうもんじ
〒990-0827 山形市 城南町 じょうなんまち
〒990-0825 山形市 城北町 じょうほくまち
〒990-2381 山形市 常明寺 じょうみょうじ
〒990-0864 山形市 陣場 じんば
〒990-0882 山形市 陣場新田 じんばしんでん
〒990-0860 山形市 陣場南 じんばみなみ
〒990-2494 山形市 末広町 すえひろちょう
〒990-2362 山形市 菅沢 すげさわ
〒990-2367 山形市 すげさわの丘 すげさわのおか
〒990-0884 山形市 鮨洗 すしあらい
〒990-0062 山形市 鈴川町 すずかわまち
〒990-0847 山形市 砂田 すなだ
〒990-0854 山形市 砂塚 すなづか
〒990-0033 山形市 諏訪町 すわまち
〒990-0016 山形市 関沢 せきざわ
〒990-0881 山形市 瀬波 せなみ
〒990-2216 山形市 千刈 せんがり
〒990-2227 山形市 千石 せんごく
〒990-2172 山形市 千手堂 せんじゅどう
〒990-0008 山形市 双月新町 そうつきしんちょう
〒990-0065 山形市 双月町 そうつきまち
〒990-2378 山形市 反町 そりまち
〒990-2346 山形市 高木 たかぎ
〒990-2242 山形市 高沢 たかさわ
〒990-0808 山形市 高田 たかだ
〒990-2464 山形市 高堂 たかどう
〒990-0002 山形市 高原町 たかはらまち
〒990-2382 山形市 滝平 たきのひら
〒990-2251 山形市 立谷川 たちやがわ
〒990-2364 山形市 大師堂 だいしどう
〒990-0073 山形市 大野目 だいのめ
〒990-2163 山形市 伊達城 だてじょう
〒990-0805 山形市 壇野前 だんのまえ
〒990-2224 山形市 近田 ちかだ
〒990-0812 山形市 千歳 ちとせ
〒990-0855 山形市 千代田 ちよだ
〒990-2315 山形市 津金沢 つがねざわ
〒990-2405 山形市 土坂 つちざか
〒990-0814 山形市 土樋 つちどい
〒990-2492 山形市 鉄砲町 てっぽうまち
〒990-2213 山形市 寺西 てらにし
〒990-0867 山形市 天神台 てんじんだい
〒990-0801 山形市 天神町 てんじんちょう
〒990-0031 山形市 十日町 とうかまち
〒990-0806 山形市 藤治屋敷 とうじやしき
〒990-2223 山形市 塔の前 とうのまえ
〒990-2345 山形市 富神台 とがみだい
〒990-2342 山形市 富神前 とがみまえ
〒990-2463 山形市 富の中 とみのじゅう
〒990-0815 山形市 樋越 とよごし
〒990-2433 山形市 鳥居ケ丘 とりいがおか
〒990-0051 山形市 銅町 どうまち
〒990-0871 山形市 銅谷口 どうやぐち
〒990-2361 山形市 百目鬼 どめき
〒990-2422 山形市 中桜田 なかさくらだ
〒990-2235 山形市 中里 なかざと
〒990-0849 山形市 中沼 なかぬま
〒990-0892 山形市 中野 なかの
〒990-2175 山形市 中野目 なかのめ
〒990-2477 山形市 長苗代 ながなわしろ
〒990-0811 山形市 長町 ながまち
〒990-2171 山形市 七浦 ななうら
〒990-0804 山形市 七十刈 ななじゅうがり
〒990-0042 山形市 七日町 なぬかまち
〒990-2386 山形市 並柳 なみやなぎ
〒990-0014 山形市 滑川 なめかわ
〒990-2339 山形市 成沢西 なりさわにし
〒990-0891 山形市 成安 なりやす
〒990-2445 山形市 南栄町 なんえいちょう
〒990-2355 山形市 二位田 にいだ
〒990-0015 山形市 新山 にいやま
〒990-0862 山形市 西江俣 にしえまた
〒990-0056 山形市 錦町 にしきちょう
〒990-2226 山形市 西越 にしごし
〒990-0853 山形市 西崎 にしざき
〒990-0831 山形市 西田 にした
〒990-0893 山形市 西中野 にしなかの
〒990-0859 山形市 西原 にしはら
〒990-0844 山形市 西見田 にしみだ
〒990-2474 山形市 沼木 ぬまぎ
〒990-0007 山形市 沼の辺町 ぬまのべまち
〒990-2174 山形市 灰塚 はいづか
〒990-2446 山形市 白山 はくさん
〒990-2471 山形市 羽黒堂 はぐろどう
〒990-2363 山形市 長谷堂 はせどう
〒990-0047 山形市 旅篭町 はたごまち
〒990-0872 山形市 八幡前 はちまんまえ
〒990-2404 山形市 八森 はちもり
〒990-2225 山形市 花岡 はなおか
〒990-0067 山形市 花楯 はなたて
〒990-0072 山形市 浜崎 はまざき
〒990-0865 山形市 馬上台 ばじょうだい
〒990-2423 山形市 東青田 ひがしあおた
〒990-0899 山形市 東篭野町 ひがしかごのまち
〒990-0869 山形市 東志戸田 ひがししとだ
〒990-0897 山形市 東田 ひがしだ
〒990-2354 山形市 東二位田 ひがしにいだ
〒990-0034 山形市 東原町 ひがしはらまち
〒990-2308 山形市 東半郷 ひがしはんごう
〒990-2375 山形市 東古館 ひがしふるだて
〒990-0022 山形市 東山形 ひがしやまがた
〒990-0813 山形市 桧町 ひのきちょう
〒990-0076 山形市 平久保 ひらくぼ
〒990-2401 山形市 平清水 ひらしみず
〒990-2462 山形市 深町 ふかまち
〒990-2377 山形市 藤沢川 ふじさわがわ
〒990-0828 山形市 双葉町 ふたばちょう
〒990-0894 山形市 船町 ふなまち
〒990-2374 山形市 古館 ふるだて
〒990-0857 山形市 平田 へいだ
〒990-0001 山形市 穂積 ほづみ
〒990-0043 山形市 本町 ほんちょう
〒990-0013 山形市 防原町 ぼうばらまち
〒990-2352 山形市 前明石 まえあかし
〒990-2411 山形市 前田町 まえたまち
〒990-2473 山形市 松栄 まつえい
〒990-0023 山形市 松波 まつなみ
〒990-2313 山形市 松原 まつばら
〒990-2431 山形市 松見町 まつみちょう
〒990-2412 山形市 松山 まつやま
〒990-0810 山形市 馬見ケ崎 まみがさき
〒990-0011 山形市 妙見寺 みょうけんじ
〒990-2472 山形市 明神前 みょうじんまえ
〒990-0036 山形市 三日町 みっかまち
〒990-0803 山形市 見崎 みさき
〒990-0802 山形市 見崎川原 みさきかわら
〒990-0041 山形市 緑町 みどりちょう
〒990-2441 山形市 南一番町 みなみ1ばんちょう
〒990-2442 山形市 南二番町 みなみ2ばんちょう
〒990-2443 山形市 南三番町 みなみ3ばんちょう
〒990-2444 山形市 南四番町 みなみ4ばんちょう
〒990-0836 山形市 南石関 みなみいしぜき
〒990-0879 山形市 南志戸田 みなみしとだ
〒990-2461 山形市 南館 みなみだて
〒990-2465 山形市 南館西 みなみだてにし
〒990-2413 山形市 南原町 みなみはらまち
〒990-2306 山形市 南半郷 みなみはんごう
〒990-2312 山形市 南松原 みなみまつばら
〒990-2372 山形市 みのりが丘 みのりがおか
〒990-2493 山形市 美畑町 みはたちょう
〒990-0848 山形市 宮浦 みやうら
〒990-0057 山形市 宮町 みやまち
〒990-0054 山形市 六日町 むいかまち
〒990-0895 山形市 向新田 むかいしんでん
〒990-2371 山形市 村木沢 むらきざわ
〒990-2447 山形市 元木 もとき
〒990-2342 山形市 門伝 もんでん
〒990-2314 山形市 谷柏 やがしわ
〒990-0053 山形市 薬師町 やくしまち
〒990-2366 山形市 谷地前 やちまえ
〒999-3301 山形市 山寺 やまでら
〒990-0835 山形市 やよい やよい
〒990-0006 山形市 山家本町 やんべほんちょう
〒990-0063 山形市 山家町 やんべまち
〒990-0037 山形市 八日町 ようかまち
〒990-0866 山形市 横井 よこい
〒990-0843 山形市 横道 よこみち
〒990-2383 山形市 芳沢 よしざわ
〒990-0074 山形市 芳野 よしの
〒990-0883 山形市 吉野宿 よしのじゅく
〒990-2451 山形市 吉原 よしはら
〒990-2455 山形市 吉原南 よしはらみなみ
〒990-0071 山形市 流通センター りゅうつうせんたー
〒990-2373 山形市 若木 わかぎ
〒990-2495 山形市 若葉町 わかばちょう
〒990-2453 山形市 若宮 わかみや
〒990-0064 山形市 和合町 わごうまち