郵便番号福島県 > 福島市 飯野
福島県 福島市の郵便番号
〒960-0000 福島市 以下に掲載がない場合
〒960-8113 福島市 旭町 あさひちょう
〒960-2156 福島市 荒井 あらい
〒960-2102 福島市 荒井北 あらいきた
〒960-8042 福島市 荒町 あらまち
〒960-0201 福島市 飯坂町 いいざかまち
〒960-0261 福島市 飯坂町中野 いいざかまちなかの
〒960-0221 福島市 飯坂町東湯野 いいざかまちひがしゆの
〒960-0231 福島市 飯坂町平野 いいざかまちひらの
〒960-0271 福島市 飯坂町茂庭 いいざかまちもにわ
〒960-0211 福島市 飯坂町湯野 いいざかまちゆの
〒960-8244 福島市 石田 いしだ
〒960-8253 福島市 いずみ
〒960-8117 福島市 入江町 いりえちょう
〒960-8241 福島市 岩ノ前 いわのまえ
〒960-8243 福島市 岩谷 いわや
〒960-8101 福島市 上町 うわまち
〒960-8222 福島市 蝦貫 えぞぬき
〒960-0251 福島市 大笹生 おおざそう
〒960-8068 福島市 太田町 おおたまち
〒960-0811 福島市 大波 おおなみ
〒960-8014 福島市 大平山 おおひらやま
〒960-8041 福島市 大町 おおまち
〒960-1101 福島市 大森 おおもり
〒960-8237 福島市 大森(2−2) おおもり(2-2)
〒960-8201 福島市 岡島 おかじま
〒960-8204 福島市 岡部 おかべ
〒960-8034 福島市 置賜町 おきたまちょう
〒960-0114 福島市 沖高 おきだか
〒960-8142 福島市 小倉寺 おぐらじ
〒960-8064 福島市 御倉町 おぐらちょう
〒960-1104 福島市 小田 おだ
〒960-8252 福島市 御山 おやま
〒960-8012 福島市 御山町 おやまちょう
〒960-8116 福島市 春日町 かすがちょう
〒960-8021 福島市 霞町 かすみちょう
〒960-1248 福島市 金谷川 かなやがわ
〒960-0102 福島市 鎌田 かまた
〒960-8217 福島市 上荒子 かみあらこ
〒960-1107 福島市 上鳥渡 かみとりわた
〒960-2155 福島市 上名倉 かみなぐら
〒960-8076 福島市 上野寺 かみのでら
〒960-8134 福島市 上浜町 かみはまちょう
〒960-8026 福島市 狩野 かりの
〒960-8131 福島市 北五老内町 きたごろううちまち
〒960-8251 福島市 北沢又 きたさわまた
〒960-8072 福島市 北中央 きたちゅうおう
〒960-8221 福島市 北中川原 きたなかかわはら
〒960-8226 福島市 北ノ前 きたのまえ
〒960-8231 福島市 北原 きたはら
〒960-8102 福島市 北町 きたまち
〒960-0113 福島市 北矢野目 きたやのめ
〒960-8017 福島市 狐塚 きつねづか
〒960-8016 福島市 狐塚畑 きつねづかはた
〒960-8015 福島市 狐山 きつねやま
〒960-8153 福島市 黒岩 くろいわ
〒960-8014 福島市 児石 こいし
〒960-8052 福島市 公事田 こうじだ
〒960-8218 福島市 高野河原下 こうやかわはらした
〒960-8121 福島市 小金山 こがねやま
〒960-8135 福島市 腰浜町 こしはまちょう
〒960-8025 福島市 駒山 こまやま
〒960-8161 福島市 郷野目 ごうのめ
〒960-8111 福島市 五老内町 ごろううちまち
〒960-8031 福島市 栄町 さかえまち
〒960-8242 福島市 坂登 さかのぼり
〒960-2101 福島市 さくら さくら
〒960-8133 福島市 桜木町 さくらぎちょう
〒960-2154 福島市 佐倉下 さくらしも
〒960-2251 福島市 桜本(木通沢) さくらもと(あけびざわ)
〒960-2151 福島市 桜本(その他) さくらもと(そのた)
〒960-8057 福島市 笹木野 ささきの
〒960-0241 福島市 笹谷 ささや
〒960-8061 福島市 五月町 さつきちょう
〒960-2158 福島市 佐原 さばら
〒960-8234 福島市 山居 さんきょ
〒960-8124 福島市 山居上 さんきょうえ
〒960-2262 福島市 在庭坂 ざいにわさか
〒960-2153 福島市 庄野 しょうの
〒960-8155 福島市 清水町 しみずまち
〒960-8122 福島市 清水山 しみずやま
〒960-8215 福島市 下荒子 しもあらこ
〒960-0115 福島市 下飯坂 しもいいざか
〒960-1106 福島市 下鳥渡 しもとりわた
〒960-8075 福島市 下野寺 しものでら
〒960-8022 福島市 新浜町 しんはまちょう
〒960-8036 福島市 新町 しんまち
〒960-8032 福島市 陣場町 じんばちょう
〒960-8067 福島市 須川町 すかわちょう
〒960-8065 福島市 杉妻町 すぎつまちょう
〒960-0252 福島市 李平 すももだいら
〒960-8062 福島市 清明町 せいめいちょう
〒960-0101 福島市 瀬上町 せのうえまち
〒960-8051 福島市 曾根田町 そねだちょう
〒960-8151 福島市 太平寺 たいへいじ
〒960-8235 福島市 滝元 たきもと
〒960-8156 福島市 田沢 たざわ
〒960-1321 福島市 立子山 たつごやま
〒960-8232 福島市 立石 たていし
〒960-8225 福島市 舘ノ内 たてのうち
〒960-8224 福島市 舘ノ前 たてのまえ
〒960-8227 福島市 田中島 たなかじま
〒960-8023 福島市 大明神 だいみょうじん
〒960-8211 福島市 茶屋下 ちゃやした
〒960-8105 福島市 仲間町 ちゅうげんちょう
〒960-2152 福島市 土船 つちふね
〒960-2157 福島市 土湯温泉町 つちゆおんせんまち
〒960-8001 福島市 天神町 てんじんちょう
〒960-8213 福島市 遠瀬戸 とおせと
〒960-8125 福島市 鴇頭森 ときとうもり
〒960-8123 福島市 所窪 ところくぼ
〒960-8152 福島市 鳥谷野 とやの
〒960-8104 福島市 豊田町 とよだまち
〒960-8024 福島市 堂殿 どうでん
〒960-8216 福島市 中荒子 なかあらこ
〒960-8043 福島市 中町 なかまち
〒960-1102 福島市 永井川 ながいかわ
〒960-1108 福島市 成川 なりかわ
〒960-8143 福島市 南向台 なんこうだい
〒960-8013 福島市 南平 なんぺい
〒960-8166 福島市 仁井田 にいだ
〒960-8074 福島市 西中央 にしちゅうおう
〒960-8233 福島市 猫渕 ねこぶち
〒960-8055 福島市 野田町 のだまち
〒960-8112 福島市 花園町 はなぞのちょう
〒960-8107 福島市 浜田町 はまだちょう
〒960-8033 福島市 万世町 ばんせいちょう
〒960-1247 福島市 光が丘 ひかりがおか
〒960-8071 福島市 東中央 ひがしちゅうおう
〒960-8132 福島市 東浜町 ひがしはまちょう
〒960-1103 福島市 平石 ひらいし
〒960-8154 福島市 伏拝 ふしおがみ
〒960-2263 福島市 二子塚 ふたごづか
〒960-8103 福島市 舟場町 ふなばちょう
〒960-8214 福島市 古川 ふるかわ
〒960-8163 福島市 方木田 ほうきだ
〒960-8157 福島市 蓬莱町 ほうらいちょう
〒960-8137 福島市 堀河町 ほりかわちょう
〒960-2261 福島市 町庭坂 まちにわさか
〒960-1241 福島市 松川町 まつかわまち
〒960-1245 福島市 松川町浅川 まつかわまちあさかわ
〒960-1246 福島市 松川町金沢 まつかわまちかねざわ
〒960-1232 福島市 松川町下川崎 まつかわまちしもかわさき
〒960-1244 福島市 松川町関谷 まつかわまちせきや
〒960-1231 福島市 松川町沼袋 まつかわまちぬまぶくろ
〒960-1242 福島市 松川町美郷 まつかわまちみさと
〒960-1243 福島市 松川町水原 まつかわまちみずはら
〒960-8018 福島市 松木町 まつきちょう
〒960-8114 福島市 松浪町 まつなみちょう
〒960-8228 福島市 松山町 まつやまちょう
〒960-0111 福島市 丸子 まりこ
〒960-8054 福島市 三河北町 みかわきたまち
〒960-8053 福島市 三河南町 みかわみなみまち
〒960-8212 福島市 道前 みちまえ
〒960-8254 福島市 南沢又 みなみさわまた
〒960-8073 福島市 南中央 みなみちゅうおう
〒960-8162 福島市 南町 みなみまち
〒960-0112 福島市 南矢野目 みなみやのめ
〒960-8011 福島市 宮下町 みやしたちょう
〒960-0116 福島市 宮代 みやしろ
〒960-8106 福島市 宮町 みやまち
〒960-0103 福島市 本内(その他) もとうち(そのた)
〒960-8203 福島市 本内(南下釜) もとうち(みなみしもがま)
〒960-8035 福島市 本町 もとまち
〒960-8003 福島市 森合 もりあい
〒960-8002 福島市 森合町 もりあいちょう
〒960-8164 福島市 八木田 やぎた
〒960-8223 福島市 矢倉下 やぐらした
〒960-8056 福島市 八島田 やしまだ
〒960-8136 福島市 八島町 やしまちょう
〒960-8066 福島市 矢剣町 やつるぎちょう
〒960-8063 福島市 柳町 やなぎまち
〒960-8236 福島市 山際 やまぎわ
〒960-8202 福島市 山口 やまぐち
〒960-8115 福島市 山下町 やましたちょう
〒960-1105 福島市 山田 やまだ
〒960-8165 福島市 吉倉 よしくら
〒960-8044 福島市 早稲町 わせちょう
〒960-8141 福島市 渡利 わたり
 
飯野地区(旧伊達郡飯野町)
〒960-1301 福島市 飯野町 いいのまち
〒960-1303 福島市 飯野町青木 いいのまちあおき
〒960-1304 福島市 飯野町大久保 いいのまちおおくぼ
〒960-1302 福島市 飯野町明治 いいのまちめいじ