郵便番号福島県 > 二本松市 安達 岩代 東和
福島県 二本松市の郵便番号
〒964-0000 二本松市 以下に掲載がない場合
〒964-0982 二本松市 赤井沢 あかいさわ
〒964-0929 二本松市 浅川 あさがわ
〒964-0938 二本松市 安達ケ原 あだちがはら
〒964-0802 二本松市 鐙摺石 あぶずりいし
〒964-0004 二本松市 伊佐沼町 いさぬままち
〒964-0826 二本松市 石ノ花 いしのはな
〒964-0927 二本松市 石畑 いしはた
〒964-0015 二本松市 板目沢 いためざわ
〒964-0914 二本松市 市海道 いちかいどう
〒964-0024 二本松市 井戸神 いどがみ
〒964-0823 二本松市 岩崎 いわさき
〒964-0932 二本松市 丑子内 うしこうち
〒964-0053 二本松市 乳母沢 うばざわ
〒964-0898 二本松市 上原 うわばら
〒964-0997 二本松市 江口 えぐち
〒964-0937 二本松市 榎戸 えのきど
〒964-0057 二本松市 大石ケ作 おおいしがさく
〒964-0954 二本松市 大稲場 おおいなば
〒964-0963 二本松市 大久保 おおくぼ
〒964-0048 二本松市 大坂 おおさか
〒964-0849 二本松市 大沢 おおさわ
〒964-0077 二本松市 大関 おおぜき
〒964-0949 二本松市 大平中井 おおたいらなかい
〒964-0891 二本松市 大壇 おおだん
〒964-0869 二本松市 大平山 おおひらやま
〒964-0996 二本松市 大町 おおまち
〒964-0016 二本松市 大森沢 おおもりさわ
〒964-0975 二本松市 岡ノ内 おかのうち
〒964-0955 二本松市 おき
〒964-0832 二本松市 落合 おちあい
〒964-0901 二本松市 おもて
〒964-0904 二本松市 郭内 かくない
〒964-0842 二本松市 隠里 かくれさと
〒964-0863 二本松市 片岸 かたぎし
〒964-0915 二本松市 金色 かないろ
〒964-0807 二本松市 金色久保 かないろくぼ
〒964-0987 二本松市 冠木 かぶき
〒964-0014 二本松市 上新田 かみしんでん
〒964-0073 二本松市 上葉木坂 かみはぎざか
〒964-0848 二本松市 上平内 かみひらうち
〒964-0926 二本松市 上蓬田 かみよもぎた
〒964-0911 二本松市 亀谷 かめがい
〒964-0815 二本松市 唐谷山 からかいやま
〒964-0838 二本松市 借宿 かりやど
〒964-0984 二本松市 北トロミ きたとろみ
〒964-0808 二本松市 木藤次郎内 きとうじろううち
〒964-0956 二本松市 木ノ崎 きのさき
〒964-0087 二本松市 木ノ根坂 きのねさか
〒964-0853 二本松市 向陽台 こうようだい
〒964-0854 二本松市 郡山台 こおりやまだい
〒964-0921 二本松市 小セ川 こせがわ
〒964-0065 二本松市 小関 こせき
〒964-0974 二本松市 小高内 こだこうち
〒964-0007 二本松市 古家 こや
〒964-0063 二本松市 才木山 さいきやま
〒964-0933 二本松市 西光内 さいこううち
〒964-0893 二本松市 幸町 さいわいちょう
〒964-0913 二本松市 茶園 さえん
〒964-0071 二本松市 栄町 さかえまち
〒964-0944 二本松市 さく
〒964-0986 二本松市 作田 さくた
〒964-0005 二本松市 笹屋 ささや
〒964-0964 二本松市 五月町 さつきちょう
〒964-0088 二本松市 沢松倉 さわまつくら
〒964-0934 二本松市 三合内 さんごううち
〒964-0058 二本松市 三雄山 さんゆうざん
〒964-0844 二本松市 在師 ざいし
〒964-0876 二本松市 正法寺町 しょうぼうじまち
〒964-0966 二本松市 昭和町 しょうわまち
〒964-0086 二本松市 塩沢 しおざわ
〒964-0897 二本松市 塩沢町 しおざわちょう
〒964-0942 二本松市 式部内 しきぶうち
〒964-0825 二本松市 下町 したまち
〒964-0922 二本松市 島寺 しまでら
〒964-0935 二本松市 島ノ内 しまのうち
〒964-0804 二本松市 下平 しもたいら
〒964-0805 二本松市 下ノ内 しものうち
〒964-0883 二本松市 下山田 しもやまだ
〒964-0882 二本松市 新座 しんざ
〒964-0976 二本松市 新生町 しんせいちょう
〒964-0013 二本松市 新田 しんでん
〒964-0828 二本松市 新林 しんばやし
〒964-0952 二本松市 神明石 しんめいいし
〒964-0912 二本松市 上竹 じょうたけ
〒964-0835 二本松市 水神 すいじん
〒964-0896 二本松市 末広町 すえひろちょう
〒964-0836 二本松市 菅田 すがた
〒964-0862 二本松市 杉田駄子内 すぎただごうち
〒964-0833 二本松市 杉田仲之内 すぎたなかのうち
〒964-0865 二本松市 杉田町 すぎたまち
〒964-0962 二本松市 鈴石東町 すずいしあずまちょう
〒964-0972 二本松市 鈴石町 すずいしちょう
〒964-0023 二本松市 硯石 すずりいし
〒964-0867 二本松市 住吉 すみよし
〒964-0824 二本松市 諏訪原 すわはら
〒964-0812 二本松市 せき
〒964-0841 二本松市 瀬ノ上 せのうえ
〒964-0965 二本松市 芹沢 せりさわ
〒964-0827 二本松市 反返 そりかえり
〒964-0851 二本松市 反田 そりた
〒964-0957 二本松市 太子堂 たいしどう
〒964-0886 二本松市 高越松ケ作 たかこしまつがさく
〒964-0885 二本松市 高越屋戸 たかこしやど
〒964-0985 二本松市 高田 たかだ
〒964-0817 二本松市 高西 たかにし
〒964-0028 二本松市 高平 たかひら
〒964-0845 二本松市 竹柄 たけがら
〒964-0902 二本松市 竹田 たけだ
〒964-0958 二本松市 竹ノ内 たけのうち
〒964-0038 二本松市 立石 たていし
〒964-0868 二本松市 舘野 たての
〒964-0051 二本松市 舘野原 たてのはら
〒964-0993 二本松市 田町 たまち
〒964-0084 二本松市 大根畑 だいこんはたけ
〒964-0884 二本松市 大作 だいさく
〒964-0074 二本松市 岳温泉 だけおんせん
〒964-0062 二本松市 岳温泉大和 だけおんせんだいわ
〒964-0066 二本松市 岳温泉西大和 だけおんせんにしだいわ
〒964-0061 二本松市 岳温泉深堀 だけおんせんふかほり
〒964-0064 二本松市 岳温泉横森 だけおんせんよこもり
〒964-0072 二本松市 岳東町 だけひがしまち
〒964-0894 二本松市 坦子内 だんごうち
〒964-0852 二本松市 長者宮 ちょうじゃみや
〒964-0866 二本松市 長命 ちょうめい
〒964-0875 二本松市 槻木 つきのき
〒964-0008 二本松市 鉄扇町 てっせんちょう
〒964-0846 二本松市 とうげ
〒964-0872 二本松市 藤太郎内 とうたろううち
〒964-0881 二本松市 藤之前 とうのまえ
〒964-0834 二本松市 十神 とおがみ
〒964-0814 二本松市 遠西 とおにし
〒964-0945 二本松市 遠山 とおやま
〒964-0054 二本松市 苗松 なえまつ
〒964-0859 二本松市 中江 なかえ
〒964-0874 二本松市 中里 なかさと
〒964-0001 二本松市 中ノ目 なかのめ
〒964-0991 二本松市 中町 なかまち
〒964-0924 二本松市 中森 なかもり
〒964-0026 二本松市 中山田 なかやまだ
〒964-0923 二本松市 長下 ながした
〒964-0029 二本松市 永田 ながた
〒964-0075 二本松市 永田(長坂国有林) ながた(ながさかこくゆうりん)
〒964-0022 二本松市 永田鍛治内 ながたかじうち
〒964-0011 二本松市 永田才木 ながたさいき
〒964-0012 二本松市 永田積内 ながたつみうち
〒964-0076 二本松市 永田橋積 ながたばしつみ
〒964-0021 二本松市 永田馬保内 ながたばぼうち
〒964-0017 二本松市 永田御堂内 ながたみどううち
〒964-0837 二本松市 七ツ段 ななつだん
〒964-0855 二本松市 成上 なりかみ
〒964-0892 二本松市 成田日向 なりたひなた
〒964-0871 二本松市 成田町 なりたまち
〒964-0003 二本松市 二伊滝 にいたき
〒964-0861 二本松市 西池 にしいけ
〒964-0995 二本松市 錦町 にしきちょう
〒964-0856 二本松市 西町 にしまち
〒964-0953 二本松市 沼ケ作 ぬまがさく
〒964-0903 二本松市 根崎 ねざき
〒964-0039 二本松市 萩坂 はぎさか
〒964-0948 二本松市 橋本 はしもと
〒964-0803 二本松市 八万舘 はちまんだて
〒964-0806 二本松市 羽石 はねいし
〒964-0035 二本松市 原セ天ケ作 はらせあまがさく
〒964-0042 二本松市 原セ大畑 はらせおおはた
〒964-0045 二本松市 原セ笠張 はらせかさはり
〒964-0047 二本松市 原セ上平 はらせかみたいら
〒964-0044 二本松市 原セ上ノ内 はらせかみのうち
〒964-0037 二本松市 原セ川原 はらせかわはら
〒964-0036 二本松市 原セ才木 はらせさいき
〒964-0043 二本松市 原セ諏訪 はらせすわ
〒964-0034 二本松市 原セ堰下 はらせせきした
〒964-0049 二本松市 原セ仲谷地 はらせなかやじ
〒964-0041 二本松市 原セ日照田 はらせひでりた
〒964-0046 二本松市 原セ山口 はらせやまぐち
〒964-0816 二本松市 原田 はらだ
〒964-0055 二本松市 馬場平 ばばだいら
〒964-0873 二本松市 東裏 ひがしうら
〒964-0857 二本松市 東町 ひがしまち
〒964-0858 二本松市 姫子松 ひめこまつ
〒964-0992 二本松市 平石三丁目 ひらいしさんちょうめ
〒964-0981 二本松市 平石高田 ひらいしたかだ
〒964-0973 二本松市 平石町 ひらいしちょう
〒964-0033 二本松市 毘沙門堂 びしゃもんどう
〒964-0032 二本松市 毘沙門堂山 びしゃもんどうやま
〒964-0829 二本松市 袋内 ふくろうち
〒964-0006 二本松市 二又 ふたまた
〒964-0818 二本松市 不動 ふどう
〒964-0085 二本松市 不動平 ふどうだいら
〒964-0822 二本松市 舟石 ふないし
〒964-0821 二本松市 舟形石 ふなかたいし
〒964-0813 二本松市 舟形石山 ふなかたいしやま
〒964-0907 二本松市 細野 ほその
〒964-0946 二本松市 堀越 ほりこし
〒964-0843 二本松市 坊主滝 ぼうずたき
〒964-0831 二本松市 前田 まえだ
〒964-0031 二本松市 前原 まえはら
〒964-0905 二本松市 松岡 まつおか
〒964-0947 二本松市 松林 まつばやし
〒964-0943 二本松市 明主内 みょうしゅうち
〒964-0941 二本松市 水上 みずかみ
〒964-0983 二本松市 南トロミ みなみとろみ
〒964-0994 二本松市 南町 みなみまち
〒964-0052 二本松市 箕輪 みのわ
〒964-0895 二本松市 三原町 みはらちょう
〒964-0887 二本松市 三保内 みほうち
〒964-0081 二本松市 宮沢 みやざわ
〒964-0811 二本松市 宮戸 みやと
〒964-0951 二本松市 宮本 みやもと
〒964-0801 二本松市 向作田 むかいさくた
〒964-0916 二本松市 向原 むかいはら
〒964-0917 二本松市 本町 もとまち
〒964-0936 二本松市 諸越谷 もろこしがい
〒964-0847 二本松市 薬師 やくし
〒964-0961 二本松市 八坂町 やさかちょう
〒964-0864 二本松市 社前 やしろまえ
〒964-0082 二本松市 休石 やすみいし
〒964-0083 二本松市 休石原 やすみいしはら
〒964-0025 二本松市 屋戸入 やどいり
〒964-0931 二本松市 矢ノ戸 やのと
〒964-0027 二本松市 山田 やまだ
〒964-0925 二本松市 谷和子 やわこ
〒964-0056 二本松市 雄平台 ゆうへいだい
〒964-0002 二本松市 湯川町 ゆかわちょう
〒964-0971 二本松市 米五町 よなごちょう
〒964-0928 二本松市 蓬田 よもぎだ
〒964-0906 二本松市 若宮 わかみや
 
安達地区(旧安達郡安達町)
〒969-1513 二本松市 小沢 おざわ
〒969-1512 二本松市 上川崎 かみかわさき
〒969-1403 二本松市 渋川 しぶかわ
〒969-1511 二本松市 下川崎 しもかわさき
〒969-1405 二本松市 智恵子の森 ちえこのもり
〒969-1404 二本松市 油井 ゆい
〒969-1401 二本松市 吉倉 よしくら
〒969-1402 二本松市 米沢 よなざわ
 
岩代地区(旧安達郡岩代町)
〒964-0313 二本松市 小浜 おばま
〒964-0321 二本松市 上太田 かみおおた
〒964-0312 二本松市 上長折 かみながおり
〒964-0314 二本松市 西勝田 さいかちた
〒964-0316 二本松市 下長折 しもながおり
〒964-0302 二本松市 杉沢 すぎさわ
〒964-0431 二本松市 田沢 たざわ
〒964-0433 二本松市 百目木 どうめき
〒964-0311 二本松市 長折 ながおり
〒964-0315 二本松市 成田 なりた
〒964-0304 二本松市 西新殿 にしにいどの
〒964-0303 二本松市 初森 はつもり
〒964-0301 二本松市 東新殿 ひがしにいどの
〒964-0432 二本松市 茂原 もばら
 
東和地区(旧安達郡東和町)
〒964-0111 二本松市 太田 おおた
〒964-0203 二本松市 木幡 こはた
〒964-0201 二本松市 戸沢 とさわ
〒964-0202 二本松市 針道 はりみち