郵便番号茨城県 > 水戸市 内原
茨城県 水戸市の郵便番号
〒310-0000 水戸市 以下に掲載がない場合
〒310-0004 水戸市 青柳町 あおやぎちょう
〒311-4141 水戸市 赤塚 あかつか
〒311-1122 水戸市 秋成町 あきなりちょう
〒310-0822 水戸市 圷大野 あくつおおの
〒310-0046 水戸市 曙町 あけぼのちょう
〒310-0831 水戸市 朝日町 あさひちょう
〒310-0054 水戸市 愛宕町 あたごちょう
〒311-4165 水戸市 木葉下町 あぼっけちょう
〒311-4155 水戸市 飯島町 いいじまちょう
〒311-4206 水戸市 飯富町 いいとみちょう
〒310-0905 水戸市 石川 いしかわ
〒310-0904 水戸市 石川町 いしかわちょう
〒310-0026 水戸市 泉町 いずみちょう
〒311-4202 水戸市 岩根町 いわねちょう
〒311-1115 水戸市 大串町 おおくしちょう
〒311-4143 水戸市 大塚町 おおつかちょう
〒311-1125 水戸市 大場町 おおばちょう
〒310-0062 水戸市 大町 おおまち
〒311-4163 水戸市 加倉井町 かくらいちょう
〒310-0852 水戸市 笠原町 かさはらちょう
〒311-4162 水戸市 金谷町 かなやちょう
〒310-0066 水戸市 金町 かねまち
〒310-0001 水戸市 上河内町 かみがちちょう
〒311-4203 水戸市 上国井町 かみくにいちょう
〒310-0041 水戸市 上水戸 かみみと
〒311-4154 水戸市 萱場町 かやばちょう
〒311-1112 水戸市 川又町 かわまたちょう
〒310-0814 水戸市 瓦谷 かわらや
〒311-4152 水戸市 河和田 かわわだ
〒311-4153 水戸市 河和田町 かわわだちょう
〒310-0061 水戸市 北見町 きたみちょう
〒311-1133 水戸市 栗崎町 くりさきちょう
〒310-0842 水戸市 けやき台 けやきだい
〒311-1111 水戸市 小泉町 こいずみちょう
〒310-0914 水戸市 小吹町 こぶきちょう
〒310-0816 水戸市 紺屋町 こんやちょう
〒310-0063 水戸市 五軒町 ごけんちょう
〒310-0064 水戸市 栄町 さかえちょう
〒310-0841 水戸市 酒門町 さかどちょう
〒310-0802 水戸市 柵町 さくまち
〒310-0801 水戸市 桜川 さくらがわ
〒310-0011 水戸市 三の丸 さんのまる
〒311-1114 水戸市 塩崎町 しおがさきちょう
〒310-0826 水戸市 渋井町 しぶいちょう
〒311-1121 水戸市 島田町 しまだちょう
〒311-1123 水戸市 下入野町 しもいりのちょう
〒311-1131 水戸市 下大野町 しもおおのちょう
〒311-4205 水戸市 下国井町 しもくにいちょう
〒310-0023 水戸市 下梅香 しもばいこう
〒310-0804 水戸市 白梅 しらうめ
〒310-0036 水戸市 新荘 しんそう
〒310-0045 水戸市 新原 しんはら
〒310-0012 水戸市 城東 じょうとう
〒310-0803 水戸市 城南 じょうなん
〒310-0042 水戸市 自由が丘 じゆうがおか
〒310-0005 水戸市 水府町 すいふちょう
〒310-0053 水戸市 末広町 すえひろちょう
〒310-0844 水戸市 住吉町 すみよしちょう
〒310-0851 水戸市 千波町 せんばちょう
〒310-0901 水戸市 田野町 たのちょう
〒311-4204 水戸市 田谷町 たやちょう
〒310-0031 水戸市 大工町 だいくまち
〒310-0805 水戸市 中央 ちゅうおう
〒310-0051 水戸市 ちとせ ちとせ
〒310-0025 水戸市 天王町 てんのうちょう
〒310-0846 水戸市 東野町 とうのちょう
〒311-1136 水戸市 東前 とうまえ
〒311-1132 水戸市 東前町 とうまえちょう
〒310-0033 水戸市 常磐町 ときわちょう
〒310-0821 水戸市 中大野 なかおおの
〒310-0002 水戸市 中河内町 なかがちちょう
〒311-4146 水戸市 中丸町 なかまるちょう
〒311-4207 水戸市 成沢町 なるさわちょう
〒310-0824 水戸市 西大野 にしおおの
〒310-0044 水戸市 西原 にしはら
〒310-0067 水戸市 根本 ねもと
〒310-0068 水戸市 根本町 ねもとちょう
〒310-0055 水戸市 袴塚 はかまつか
〒310-0065 水戸市 八幡町 はちまんちょう
〒310-0812 水戸市 浜田 はまだ
〒310-0813 水戸市 浜田町 はまだちょう
〒310-0022 水戸市 梅香 ばいこう
〒311-4142 水戸市 東赤塚 ひがしあかつか
〒310-0823 水戸市 東大野 ひがしおおの
〒310-0811 水戸市 東桜川 ひがしさくらがわ
〒310-0818 水戸市 東台 ひがしだい
〒310-0035 水戸市 東原 ひがしはら
〒311-4151 水戸市 姫子 ひめご
〒311-4144 水戸市 開江町 ひらくえちょう
〒310-0853 水戸市 平須町 ひらすちょう
〒311-1113 水戸市 平戸町 ひらとちょう
〒310-0024 水戸市 備前町 びぜんまち
〒311-4201 水戸市 藤井町 ふじいちょう
〒311-4208 水戸市 藤が原 ふじがはら
〒310-0833 水戸市 藤柄町 ふじがらちょう
〒311-4145 水戸市 双葉台 ふたばだい
〒310-0056 水戸市 文京 ぶんきょう
〒310-0903 水戸市 堀町 ほりちょう
〒310-0815 水戸市 本町 ほんちょう
〒311-4161 水戸市 全隈町 またぐまちょう
〒310-0043 水戸市 松が丘 まつがおか
〒310-0052 水戸市 松本町 まつもとちょう
〒310-0912 水戸市 見川 みがわ
〒310-0913 水戸市 見川町 みがわちょう
〒310-0034 水戸市 緑町 みどりちょう
〒310-0021 水戸市 南町 みなみまち
〒310-0834 水戸市 宮内町 みやうちちょう
〒310-0015 水戸市 宮町 みやまち
〒310-0911 水戸市 見和 みわ
〒310-0843 水戸市 元石川町 もといしかわちょう
〒310-0835 水戸市 元台町 もとだいまち
〒310-0032 水戸市 元山町 もとやまちょう
〒310-0836 水戸市 元吉田町 もとよしだちょう
〒311-1124 水戸市 森戸町 もりとちょう
〒310-0825 水戸市 谷田町 やだちょう
〒311-4164 水戸市 谷津町 やつちょう
〒310-0003 水戸市 柳河町 やなかわちょう
〒310-0817 水戸市 柳町 やなぎまち
〒311-1134 水戸市 百合が丘町 ゆりがおかちょう
〒310-0845 水戸市 吉沢町 よしざわちょう
〒310-0832 水戸市 吉田 よしだ
〒310-0827 水戸市 吉沼町 よしぬまちょう
〒310-0847 水戸市 米沢町 よねざわちょう
〒311-1135 水戸市 六反田町 ろくたんだちょう
〒310-0013 水戸市 若宮 わかみや
〒310-0014 水戸市 若宮町 わかみやちょう
〒310-0902 水戸市 渡里町 わたりちょう
 
内原地区(旧東茨城郡内原町)
〒319-0314 水戸市 赤尾関町 あかおせきちょう
〒319-0304 水戸市 有賀町 ありがちょう
〒319-0311 水戸市 牛伏町 うしぶしちょう
〒319-0315 水戸市 内原町 うちはらちょう
〒319-0312 水戸市 大足町 おおだらちょう
〒319-0307 水戸市 小原町 おばらちょう
〒319-0303 水戸市 黒磯町 くろいそちょう
〒319-0323 水戸市 鯉淵町 こいぶちちょう
〒319-0325 水戸市 小林町 こばやしちょう
〒319-0324 水戸市 五平町 ごへいちょう
〒319-0322 水戸市 下野町 しものちょう
〒319-0306 水戸市 杉崎町 すぎさきちょう
〒319-0321 水戸市 高田町 たかだちょう
〒319-0301 水戸市 田島町 たじまちょう
〒319-0313 水戸市 筑地町 ついじちょう
〒319-0305 水戸市 中原町 なかはらちょう
〒319-0302 水戸市 三野輪町 みのわちょう
〒319-0316 水戸市 三湯町 みゆちょう